Magic City Singles Championship

Here are the final standings for the prestigious 2020 Magic City Singles Championship. Prizes are awarded to the top-3 with the most wins. Douglas won the singles championship in 2019.

1st place $15,000 – Douglas

2nd place $10,000 – RonRon

3rd place $5,000 – Bueno

Data will be updated once a week after the Sunday performance.

Last Modified: November 30, 2020 2:15 pm

Magic City Singles Championship for 2020 Season

PlayerGP (games played)# Wins% Wins% ITM
Douglas49017936.566.9
RonRon50115130.162.9
Bueno89610912.237.1
El Barba69210515.239.9
Ben8989510.634.3
Jeden6658913.436.2
Ikeda5408515.747.0
Tennessee7108011.339.7
Carballo5566812.246.4
Anderluck6216710.834.0
Kubala5595810.435.2
Bradley3503610.329.1
Vuelo337339.832.9
Diaz419317.433.9
Juice570284.922.8
CRB418256.029.2
Legend273259.229.3
Cool Fitness300206.729.0
Asier260186.927.7
Fred350164.625.7
Limonte21194.320.4
The Magic City Singles Championship for the season is a competition for the player with the most singles wins. Cash prizes are paid to the top 3 players with the most wins ($15k, $10k, $5k). Table shows names and stats of current top contenders.

Copyright SayHiLi.com 2020